ZUTRON FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Dissolved on 10 Apr 2012

Address

ZUTRON FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
28 PEARD ROAD
TIVERTON
DEVON
UNITED KINGDOM
EX16 4LG
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04437591
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2002
Dissolution Date:
10 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 May 2010
For period ending:
31 May 2011
Filed on:
5 Jul 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2010
Filed on:
14 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

S.G. CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
Changed 26 Aug 2009
BLYCREST LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

140 BATH STREET
ILKESTON
DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8FF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Apr 2011

FLAT 3 29 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
NOTTINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
NG2 2JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Nov 2010

140 BATH STREET
ILKESTON
DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8FF
Changed 14 Jan 2010

91A NORTH END HOUSE
FITZJAMES AVENUE
LONDON
W14 0RY
Changed 2 Jun 2008

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 21 Jun 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2011 5 Jul 2011 2
31 May 2010 19 Jul 2010 2
31 May 2009 13 Jul 2009 2
31 May 2008 13 Jul 2009 14
31 May 2007 1 Apr 2008 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years