ZXC321 LIMITED

Company number 04420875



Last updated 19 May 2019
Registered office address
5/7 BERRY ROAD NEWQUAY ENGLAND TR7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2019

Next statement due by 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WSB TACKLE LIMITED22 March 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/03/1918 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/03/2019 FROM WSB HOUSE JON DAVEY DRIVE TRELEIGH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE REDRUTH CORNWALL TR16 4AX ENGLANDView PDF
18/03/1918 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Cash in bank
£1.62k
Current assets
£8.20k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£6.35k
Shareholders funds
£1.85k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company