2 HEADS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

2 HEADS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CROSBY HOUSE MEADOWBANK
FURLONG ROAD
BOURNE END
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5AJ
Phone: 01628 539 500
Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07097156
Incorporation Date:
7 Dec 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£50,029.70 on 17 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
12 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Dec 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Byfield
28 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Pepe Parra
8 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Pepe Parra
8 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ABBOTS 380 LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2015

Previous Addresses

STAR COTTAGE KIT LANE
CHECKENDON
OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0TY
Changed 23 Jun 2014

FIRST FLOOR ABBOTS HOUSE
ABBEY STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 3BD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Dec 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 12 May 2015 10
31 Jul 2013 6 May 2014 10
31 Jul 2012 8 May 2013 10
31 Jul 2011 1 May 2012 10
31 Jul 2010 5 May 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years