360 ADSFAB LIMITED

Address

360 ADSFAB LIMITED
PENNA PLC
3RD FLOOR
5 FLEET PLACE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC4M 7RD
(508 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04217161
Incorporation Date:
15 May 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 11 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
27 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2015
Filed on:
11 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2012
Cash at bank: £5,183 £5,183
Debtors: £10,000 £4,817 £4,817
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10,000 £10,000 £10,000
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Firth
29 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
29 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Keith Pilling
29 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Dec 2010
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Oct 2004

Previous Company Names

360 EDUCATION LTD
Changed 23 Sep 2010
360 DEGREES ADVERTISING LTD
Changed 16 Feb 2009
TSJR LTD
Changed 22 Jun 2004
WESTMALL PROPERTY LTD
Changed 25 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

IVER HOUSE MIDDLEGREEN ESTATE
MIDDLEGREEN ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL3 6DF
Changed 6 Apr 2005

332 HORTON ROAD, DATCHET
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL3 9HY
Changed 22 Oct 2001

39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
LANCASHIRE M7 4AS
Changed 31 May 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixzeroadsfab.co.uk
www.threesixzeroadsfab.com
www.360adsfab.services
www.360adsfab.net
www.360adsfab.business
www.360adsfab.financial
www.threesixzeroadsfab.consulting

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 27 Oct 2015 4
30 Jun 2014 7 Oct 2014 4
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2013 10 Sep 2013 3
30 Jun 2012 30 Oct 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years