3Q (UK) LIMITED



Last updated 7 September 2019
Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR NORTH THE FORUM 74-80 CAMDEN STREET LONDON NW1 0EG

Company number
03977890
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2020

Next statement due by 4 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TCT LIMITED8 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/04/1923 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

25/04/1825 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

08/05/178 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/04/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company