4TH CONTACT LIMITED



Legal registered address
14TH FLOOR 30 ST. MARY AXE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC3A 8BF

Company number
03958182
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2015

Next statement due by 28 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E-IFA.COM LIMITED23 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/09/151 September 2015 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/09/2015 FROM
30 ST MARY AXE
14TH FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC3A 8EP

View Document

10/07/1510 July 2015 Annual return made up to 30 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014 Annual return made up to 30 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014 SUB DIV ORDINARY HARES OF ￯﾿ᄑ0.0001 EACH INTO ORDIANRY SHARES OF ￯﾿ᄑ0.00005 EACH 30/06/2014

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following 4TH CONTACT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company