92 WS LTD

Dissolved on 11 Sep 2012

Address

92 WS LTD
41B MONTAGU ROAD
LONDON
NW4 3ER
Classification:

Retail alcoholic & other beverages

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05489616
Incorporation Date:
23 Jun 2005
Dissolution Date:
11 Sep 2012
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4.00 on 18 Oct 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
4 Apr 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jun 2011
Filed on:
18 Oct 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sue Ash
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Katie Dennis
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
23 Jun 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Katie Dennis
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BLACK HORSE TAVERN LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O CARRINGTONS
14 MILL STREET
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 4AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 May 2011

STERLING HOUSE
177-181 FARNHAM ROAD
SLOUGH
SL1 4XP
Changed 21 Mar 2011

92 WOOD STREET
BARNET
HERTS
EN5 4HY
Changed 29 Jul 2005


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 4 Apr 2011 10
30 Jun 2009 30 Mar 2010 9
30 Jun 2008 11 Mar 2009 9
30 Jun 2007 16 Jul 2008 13
30 Jun 2006 26 Jul 2007 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years