A T RACING LIMITED

Address

A T RACING LIMITED
UNIT 12 HASLAR MARINA
HASLAR ROAD
GOSPORT
HANTS
PO12 1NU
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07675184
Incorporation Date:
20 Jun 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 28 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
5 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stewart Hosford
20 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

5 WEST LIMITED
Changed 28 Jun 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 5 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2015 14 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 27 May 2015 5
30 Jun 2013 20 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years