ABM FACILITY SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 03461565



Last updated 17 October 2019
Registered office address
GEORGE HOUSE 75/83 BOROUGH HIGH STREET LONDON SE1 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2019

Next statement due by 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GBM SERVICES LIMITED23 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/05/192 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/10/18View PDF
07/06/187 June 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW DONNELLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company