ACCESS LIMITED

Company number 01873263



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 18 SUTTONS BUSINESS PARK SUTTON PARK AVENUE READING RG6 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 December 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCESS KEYBOARDS LIMITED26 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
01/10/181 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company