ACCESS TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05575609



Last updated 7 October 2016
Registered office address
THE OLD SCHOOL, SCHOOL LANE STRATFORD ST MARY COLCHESTER ESSEX CO7 6LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
27 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2019

Next statement due by 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCESS ACCOUNTING SOFTWARE LIMITED13 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1630 September 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/09/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
21/09/1621 September 2016DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEPHEN JAMES BLUNDELLView PDF
06/06/166 June 2016DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID MICHAEL ENGLANDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company