ADAC PAINTBOX LIMITED

Company number 04004911



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
36-44 MELCHETT ROAD KINGS NORTON BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B30 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 26 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INGLEBY (1312) LIMITED16 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/09/1926 September 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/12/2018 TO 29/12/2018View PDF
16/07/1916 July 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 040049110006View PDF
31/05/1931 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company