ADVANTAGE TRAVEL CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 04698963



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
15-21 PROVOST STREET LONDON N1 7NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
17 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

79110 - Travel agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A.T.C. TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED30 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/06/1921 June 201920/05/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 22420View PDF
18/06/1918 June 2019ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATIONView PDF
05/06/195 June 2019AUTHORITY- PURCHASE SHARES OTHER THAN FROM CAPITALView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company