AEROMASTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05613611



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
DELOITTE LLP 1 CITY SQUARE LEEDS LS1 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DENSITY SEPERATOR LIMITED21 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/08/1914 August 2019FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATEDView PDF
14/05/1914 May 2019NOTICE OF FINAL ACCOUNT PRIOR TO DISSOLUTION IN MVL:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
13/04/1913 April 2019NOTICE OF PROGRESS REPORT IN VOLUNTARY WINDING UP:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 12/02/2019:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company