AIR LIQUIDE LIMITED

Company number 02103630



Last updated 10 December 2018
Registered office address
STATION ROAD COLESHILL BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B46 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 February 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2019

Next statement due by 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LINDE GAS UK LIMITED5 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/08/187 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS LUCIA SAINZ DE MIERView PDF
07/08/187 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MATTHEW JOHN HASNIPView PDF
07/08/187 August 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MR RUSSELL BATEMANView PDF
More documents

Contact details
Phone Number
0115 9419614
01856 876576
01274 651059
0116 247 0599
0845 3451026
07966 520419
01752 725633
0844 8117399
0238 0555554
0121 3595714
01865 331731
01273 514882
01603 701225
01535 669966
0845 094 8661
0207 2545168
0151 227 2556
01282 617775
01246 456555
01380 827155
01387 268877
01242 677118
01606 841467
01454 325022
0208 9495435
01268 793928
01373 822380
0161 6261990
01628 634535
07530 756911
0117 982 3535
01665 570226
01924 368857
01453 822859
0114 243 0555
0151 420 6900
01314 536500
01423 564131
01770 600113
01543 500933
01397 701414
01535 606631
01273 591705
01179 823433
01708 335055
01376 343188
01546 602662
01727 851654
01446 771999
0161 8714450
01631 564050
0845 3451086
01934 622213
01324 562320
01493 808740
01524 849696
01753 578877
01493 667586
0151 3348777
0845 3451056
01727 840239
01622 832213
0844 241 2055
0208 951 9857
01983 821731
01257 473707
01369 706269
01934 621375
01278 434250
01452 720210
01509 235626
01766 513222
01274 743743
01323 720161
01795 420347
01939 235300
01709 871879
01753 251249
01792 894961
01980 733008
0208 949 5435
01252 334081
0845 838 2388
01226 670001
01244 531667
0191 4561083
07975 567231
01252 715749
0208 4430340
01582346724
0845 345 1068
01327 872877
01689 848141
0161 3688118
01702 299011
0800 0432337
0191 4821255
0161 4060606
01202 722606
01865 823333
0207 4859733
01407 720350
0113 3079050
0208 5567784
07966 288052
01792 324252
0800 0147536
0845 3651028
02072 524420
0161 3309977
01449 767821
01566 774055
0208 9059484
0113 2255666
01455 559997
01595 693749
01752 777127
02380 555554
0121 2475347
01362 680002
01789 488 008
01225 708842
0208 3370025
01942 821711
01977 518802
01296 630013
01253 697419
01419 599991
0151 4870570
01617 645722
01179 720812
01903 717606
01994 230055
01824 702229
01227 710846
01675 467053
0161 745 9093
01405 762 511
01362 820656
01463 232781
0208 337 1777
01604 750040
07955 772976
01295 278600
02380 788155
01782 413200
0845 505 5551
01274 724529
0161 684 7555
01563 529435
01633 840090
Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Website
https://industry.airliquide.co.uk/
Full contact details

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company