ALCUMUS ISOQAR LIMITED



Legal registered address
Axys House Heol Crochendy Parc Nantgarw Cardiff Wales CF15 7TW

Company number
02637608
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
14 August 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2021

Next statement due by 27 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I S O QUALITY ASSURANCE REGISTER LIMITED16 August 1993
ISOQAR LIMITED1 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/2213 May 2022 Registration of charge 026376080011, created on 2022-05-11

View Document

05/05/225 May 2022 Satisfaction of charge 026376080010 in full

View Document

05/05/225 May 2022 Satisfaction of charge 026376080009 in full

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

09/08/219 August 2021 Registration of charge 026376080010, created on 2021-08-05

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company