ALEXANDER MANN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02073305



Last updated 3 August 2019
Registered office address
7 BISHOPSGATE LONDON EC2N 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 November 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2019

Next statement due by 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALEXANDER MANN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED12 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/05/1914 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS JOANNE ROBERTSView PDF
14/05/1914 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS ELIZABETH ANNE WHITTAKERView PDF
14/05/1914 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEVEN JOHN LEACHView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company