ALIGNED INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Address

ALIGNED INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
22 GREAT JAMES STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3ES
(469 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08548365
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£0.01 on 23 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
28 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 May 2016
Filed on:
23 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £2,198 £23,779 £29,943
Debtors: £3,116 £8,998 £17,896
Creditors due within one year: £3,300 £21,194 £13,323
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,014 £11,583 £34,516
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2,014 £11,583 £34,516
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Tollis
29 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALIGNED INFRASTRUCTURE (ESTABLISHMENT) LIMITED
Changed 16 Apr 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 28 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 26 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 6 Mar 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years