ALLPOINT PACKAGING LIMITED

Address

ALLPOINT PACKAGING LIMITED
C/O MACFARLANE GROUP UK COVENTRY SISKIN PARKWAY EAST
MIDDLEMARCH INDUSTRIAL PARK
COVENTRY
CV3 4PE
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03930806
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
19 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2015
Filed on:
24 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Atkinson
2 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Ivor Gray
2 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
John Love
8 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
John Love
2 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Jeremy Pilgrim
15 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRESTFAST TRADING LIMITED
Changed 21 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

51 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9HS
Changed 13 Oct 2008

309 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N12 8LU
Changed 13 Jan 2006

83 CLERKENWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1R 5AR
Changed 26 Apr 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.allpointpackaging.com
www.allpointpackaging.net
www.allpointpackaging.and
www.allpointpackaging.org.uk
www.allpointpackaging.trading
www.allpointpackaging.motorcycles
www.allpointpackaging.trade

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 19 Mar 2015 3
31 Dec 2013 5 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 14 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 14 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 18 Mar 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years