ALLPORT ADAPT LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2016
Legal registered address
ALLPORT HOUSE 1 COWLEY BUSINESS PARK HIGH STREET COWLEY MIDDLESEX UB8 2AD

Company number
03196125
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2015

Next statement due by 6 June 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TODAYTOY LIMITED27 August 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/05/1518 May 2015Annual return made up to 9 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

05/06/145 June 2014Annual return made up to 9 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

02/01/142 January 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARK ADRIAN KIRKHOUSE

View Document

02/01/142 January 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DOUGLAS BRIGGS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company