AMENITY LAND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06619058



Last updated 15 October 2019
Registered office address
ALLSCOTT PARK ALLSCOTT TELFORD TF6 5DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMENITY LAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED17 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019View PDF
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-06-30)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company