ARROW BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 4 August 2020
Legal registered address
THE WHARF ABBEY MILL BUSINESS PARK LOWER EASHING GODALMING SURREY GU7 2QN

Company number
10233900
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 June 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2020

Next statement due by 25 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DMWSL 827 LIMITED31 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/06/2011 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL GIBBONS

View Document

02/04/202 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD BRADLEY

View Document

21/02/2021 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 102339000005

View Document

18/02/2018 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 102339000004

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company