ARROW BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED



Last updated 5 August 2020
Legal registered address
THE WHARF ABBEY MILL BUSINESS PARK LOWER EASHING GODALMING SURREY GU7 2QN

Company number
05643503
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2019

Next statement due by 13 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 3272 LIMITED9 January 2006
ARROW MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED31 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/05/2031 May 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL GIBBONS

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD BRADLEY

View Document

27/02/2027 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056435030027

View Document

21/02/2021 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056435030025

View Document

21/02/2021 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056435030026

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company