ATOS CONSULTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Second Floor, Mid City Place 71 High Holborn London United Kingdom WC1V 6EA

Company number
04312380
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
29 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2021

Next statement due by 12 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALARMQUIP LIMITED17 June 2002
ATOS INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED.22 August 2002
ATOS KPMG CONSULTING LIMITED10 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/11/214 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-29 with no updates

View Document

12/10/2112 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

29/10/1829 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

16/04/1816 April 2018 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ATOS IT SERVICES UK LIMITED / 28/02/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company