AUTOLUS LIMITED

Address

AUTOLUS LIMITED
FOREST HOUSE 58
WOOD LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W12 7RZ
Phone: 07818 430 877
Phone: 020 3829 6230
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09115837
VAT Number:
GB199 5076 53
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£955.93 on 10 Oct 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
1 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2015
Filed on:
8 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Berriman
20 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
20 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kapil Dhingra
20 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Edward Hodgkin
25 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christian Itan
20 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Martin Murphy
25 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Olswang Cosec Limited
3 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Martin Pule
24 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Chris Williams
25 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 1311 LIMITED
Changed 21 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/11/2015 FROM, FOREST HOUSE DEPOT ROAD (OFF WOOD LANE), LONDON, W12 7RP, ENGLAND
Changed 24 Nov 2015

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/10/2015 FROM, FOREST HOUSE DEPOT LANE (OFF WOOD LANE), LONDON, W12 7RP, ENGLAND
Changed 6 Oct 2015

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/09/2015 FROM, C/O SYNCONA PARTNERS LLP, 215 EUSTON ROAD, LONDON, NW1 2BE, ENGLAND
Changed 15 Sep 2015

90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Oct 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 1 Dec 2016 3
30 Sep 2015 27 Nov 2015 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years