AVIVA ERFA 15 UK LIMITED



Address
St Helens, 1 Undershaft, London, EC3P 3DQ

Company number
06518135
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2023

Next statement due by 15 May 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal registered address
Aviva Wellington Row York United Kingdom YO90 1WR
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVIVA INVESTORS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED21 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/04/243 April 2024 NewSecretary's details changed for Aviva Company Secretarial Services Limited on 2024-03-26

View Document

15/08/2315 August 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

01/06/231 June 2023 Appointment of Ms Bethan Kay Fletcher as a director on 2023-06-01

View Document

01/06/231 June 2023 Termination of appointment of Richard Joseph Priestley as a director on 2023-06-01

View Document

02/05/232 May 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-05-01 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company