AVSAN COVE LIMITED

Address

AVSAN COVE LIMITED
31 MARSH ROAD
LUTON
LU3 2QF
Phone: 01582 495 444
Web:
Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07021334
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
8 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Avron Smith
16 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SANTANDER UK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 18 Nov 2013

Previous Company Names

AVSAN WARE LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

25 MANCHESTER SQUARE
LONDON
W1U 3PY
Changed 1 Dec 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 8 Jun 2015 10
31 Aug 2013 7 Jul 2014 11
31 Aug 2012 6 Jun 2013 10
31 Aug 2011 15 Mar 2012 7
30 Sep 2010 16 May 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years