AVVIO REPLY LIMITED



Legal registered address
38 GROSVENOR GARDENS LONDON SW1W 0EB

Company number
02865104
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
22 October 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2019

Next statement due by 22 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVVIO DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED10 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1431 October 2014Annual return made up to 22 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

05/06/145 June 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

14/04/1414 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SISEC LIMITED

View Document

25/02/1425 February 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

21/02/1421 February 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company