REPLY LIMITED



Last updated 9 August 2020
Legal registered address
38 GROSVENOR GARDENS LONDON SW1W 0EB

Company number
03847202
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 June 2020

Next statement due by 12 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLUE LIMITED31 October 2008
GLUE REPLY LIMITED17 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/07/2013 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: THIRD FLOOR 20 OLD BAILEY LONDON EC4M 7AN

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

26/10/1826 October 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RICCARDO LODIGIANI / 01/10/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company