AXIOM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05072841



Last updated 13 October 2019
Registered office address
THE MINSTER BUILDING 21 MINCING LANE LONDON ENGLAND EC3R 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2019

Next statement due by 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 4030 LIMITED24 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/03/1928 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 050728410005View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company