B-SERV LIMITED

Address

B-SERV LIMITED
CUNARD HOUSE
15 REGENT STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4LR
(665 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04217600
Incorporation Date:
16 May 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
9 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
16 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 148 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elizabeth Blease
25 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Alan Holland
23 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gareth Osborn
25 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Ann Peters
30 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Pilsworth
5 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Simon Pursey
30 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTERCEDE 1719 LIMITED
Changed 12 Jul 2001

Previous Addresses

50 BERKELEY STREET
LONDON
W1J 8BX

234 BATH ROAD
SLOUGH
SL1 4EE
Changed 2 Jul 2010

22-24 ELY PLACE
LONDON
EC1N 6TQ
Changed 2 Oct 2001

MITRE HOUSE
160 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4DD
Changed 13 Jul 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 9 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 29 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 17 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 29 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 28 Jun 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
148 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years