B2B INTERNATIONAL LTD

Address

B2B INTERNATIONAL LTD
BRAMHALL HOUSE 14 ACK LANE EAST
BRAMHALL
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SK7 2BY
Classification:

Market research and public opinion polling

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03232238
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£829.00 on 6 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carol Brown
25 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Julia Cupman
7 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Nicholas Hague
25 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Paul Hague
16 Sep 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Matthew Harrison
1 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
26 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Oliver Truman
7 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

EVERBEECH LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 4 Dec 1998

Previous Company Names

HAGUE JACKSON LIMITED
Changed 10 Aug 1998
NEVRUS (683) LIMITED
Changed 15 Oct 1996

Previous Addresses

RIVERSIDE HOUSE KINGS REACH BUSINESS PARK
YEW STREET
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK4 2HD
Changed 10 Feb 2009

BRAMHALL HOUSE
14 ACK LANE EAST, BRAMHALL
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK7 2BY
Changed 10 Feb 2009

24 BEVIS MARKS
LONDON
EC3A 7NR
Changed 9 Oct 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.btwobinternational.co.uk
www.btwobinternational.com
www.btwob.international
www.b2binternational.marketing
www.btwobinternational.org
www.b2binternational.org.uk
www.btwobinternational.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 20 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 17 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 10 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 8 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years