BARNETT WADDINGHAM TRUSTEES (1996) LIMITED

Address

BARNETT WADDINGHAM TRUSTEES (1996) LIMITED
DECIMAL PLACE
CHILTERN AVENUE
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5FG
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03114972
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 25 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
28 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2014
Filed on:
25 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2011
Cash at bank: £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Broadhurst
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Hague
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Trevor Harvey
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Kendall
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Mark Pipe
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Roberts
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ian Ward
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AARON TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

CHEAPSIDE HOUSE 138 CHEAPSIDE
LONDON
EC2V 6BW
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Jun 2014

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE 66
CHILTERN STREET
LONDON
W1U 4JT
Changed 19 Mar 2014

8 AKEMAN STREET
TRING
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6AA
Changed 1 Jul 2011

45-47 HIGH STREET
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3AF
Changed 15 Mar 2004

20 BALGORES SQUARE
GIDEA PARK
ROMFORD
ESSEX RM2 6AY
Changed 3 Aug 2001

99 AARONS HILL
GODALMING
SURREY GU7 2LJ
Changed 10 Mar 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.co.uk
www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.com
www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.fund
www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.net
www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.and
www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.insure
www.barnettwaddinghamtrustees.financial

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 28 Apr 2015 11
31 Oct 2013 10 Oct 2014 12
31 Oct 2012 10 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2011 17 Aug 2012 10
31 Oct 2010 28 Jul 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 37 times in the last few years