BCA FLEET SOLUTIONS 2 LIMITED



Legal registered address
HEADWAY HOUSE CROSBY WAY FARNHAM SURREY ENGLAND GU9 7XG

Company number
01341846
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 December 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2019

Next statement due by 12 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMBROSETTI (U.K.) LIMITED4 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/03/204 March 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 013418460004

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 013418460003

View Document

09/12/199 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

02/05/192 May 2019 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL BCA FLEET SOLUTIONS LIMITED

View Document

02/05/192 May 2019 CESSATION OF WALON LTD AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BCA FLEET SOLUTIONS 2 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company