BCA FLEET SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Headway House Crosby Way Farnham Surrey England GU9 7XG

Company number
05377252
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2021

Next statement due by 15 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINNACLE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED17 March 2005
PARAGON AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED4 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-28

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-01 with updates

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021 Appointment of Mr Nikheel Shah as a director on 2021-10-01

View Document

29/09/2129 September 2021 Termination of appointment of David John Seabridge as a director on 2021-09-28

View Document

28/07/2128 July 2021 Satisfaction of charge 053772520011 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company