BI WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04229385



Last updated 13 October 2019
Registered office address
1 VANTAGE COURT TICKFORD STREET NEWPORT PAGNELL BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK16 9EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
6 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2019

Next statement due by 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TONTON LIMITED4 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/07/198 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company