BRANDWIDTH MARKETING LIMITED

Address

BRANDWIDTH MARKETING LIMITED
7 HIGH STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1LD
(51 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7242 1411
Phone: 020 3011 1260
Phone: 01753 866 444
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03860505
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 1999 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£6,000.00 on 28 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Oct 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2012
Cash at bank: £173,088 £460,804 £47,236
Debtors: £2,026,584 £1,604,182 £1,619,456
Creditors due within one year: £1,347,226 £1,378,056 £1,106,935
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £852,446 £686,930 £559,757
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £934,288 £759,197 £591,957
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Damon Clark
1 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
1 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Jason Jones
4 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Peter Palmer
1 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Andrew Strange
1 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Oct 2007

Previous Company Names

ETHOS 21 LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2000

Previous Addresses

7 HIGH STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1LD
Changed 23 Oct 2009

OAKFIELD HOUSE
OAKFIELD GROVE
BRISTOL
BS8 2BN
Changed 18 Feb 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.brandwidthmarketing.co.uk
www.brandwidthmarketing.com
www.brandwidthmarketing.net
www.brandwidthmarketing.marketing
www.brandwidth.marketing
www.brwidthmarketing.and
www.brandwidthmarketing.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Apr 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 3 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 28 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 1 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code