BRENTWOOD HEALTHCARE PARTNERSHIP HOLDING LIMITED

Address

BRENTWOOD HEALTHCARE PARTNERSHIP HOLDING LIMITED
55 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 8EW
(156 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05398791
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2005 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£120,000.00 on 20 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 91 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jayne Cheadle
22 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Ross Driver
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mark Holden
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Anthony Roper
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Naseer Ulla
4 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
CHARGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 7 Jul 2006

Previous Company Names

BRENTWOOD HEALTHCARE PARTNERSHIPS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2006
INHOCO 3189 LIMITED
Changed 13 Jan 2006

Previous Addresses

KAJIMA PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 55 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 8EW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Mar 2011

GROVE HOUSE
248A MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 6JZ
Changed 9 Mar 2011

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 19 Dec 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.co.uk
www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.com
www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.active
www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.and
www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.consulting
www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.org.uk
www.brentwoodhealthcarepartnershipholding.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 23 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 31 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 1 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 23 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
91 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last month