BYTES TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03643194



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
BYTES HOUSE RANDALLS WAY LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
USKO (UK) LIMITED1 May 2002
BYTES TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED2 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1430 September 2014Annual return made up to 28 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/03/1425 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/03/2014 FROM
HEADWAY HOUSE
15-17 CHESSINGTON ROAD
EWELL
SURREY
KT17 1TS
View PDF
25/03/1425 March 2014SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS TINA ELIZABETH SEXTON / 01/03/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company