CABLE & WIRELESS TRADE MARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Griffin House 161 Hammersmith Road London United Kingdom W6 8BS

Company number
07133651
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
22 January 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2024

Next statement due by 5 February 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 2898 LIMITED9 February 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/02/246 February 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-01-22 with no updates

View Document

12/10/2312 October 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

24/01/2324 January 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-01-22 with no updates

View Document

14/10/2214 October 2022 Director's details changed for Miss Leah Helena Pegg on 2022-10-01

View Document

06/10/226 October 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company