CAPE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES OFFSHORE LIMITED

Company number 03875779



Last updated 10 October 2019
Registered office address
BUILDING 2, FIELDS END BUSINESS PARK DAVEY ROAD THURNSCOE GOLDTHORPE ROTHERHAM ENGLAND S63 0JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DBI OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED7 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/06/1928 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TERJE HELLUMView PDF
27/06/1927 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PADRAIG SOMERSView PDF
27/06/1927 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SIMON HICKSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company