CAPITA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
65 Gresham Street London England EC2V 7NQ

Company number
01336850
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
2 November 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2022

Next statement due by 14 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLUB 24 LIMITED3 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/226 May 2022 Appointment of Mark Billingham as a director on 2022-05-05

View Document

06/05/226 May 2022 Termination of appointment of Kevin Andrew Francis as a director on 2022-05-03

View Document

03/05/223 May 2022 Statement of capital on 2022-05-03

View Document

29/04/2229 April 2022

View Document

29/04/2229 April 2022 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company