CARILLION HEATING SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
CARILLION HOUSE 84 SALOP STREET WOLVERHAMPTON UNITED KINGDOM WV3 0SR

Company number
04996458
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2014

Next statement due by 13 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IGUANA SERVICES LIMITED24 February 2009
EAGA HEATING SERVICES LIMITED26 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/157 April 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ALAN HAYWARD / 02/03/2015

View Document

20/03/1520 March 2015SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ALISON MARGARET SHEPLEY / 17/03/2015

View Document

09/03/159 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RICHARD FRANCIS TAPP / 02/03/2015

View Document

06/03/156 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RICHARD JOHN HOWSON / 02/03/2015

View Document

04/03/154 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RICHARD JOHN ADAM / 02/03/2015

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company