CELAB POWER MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
25a Woolmer Way Bordon Hampshire GU35 9QE

Company number
02480708
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
13 March 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2022

Next statement due by 14 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRACKHOUR LIMITED18 June 1990

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/10/216 October 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

09/08/209 August 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED GAKU KAMITANI

View Document

09/08/209 August 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NORIO NAKAJIMA

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/20

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company