CHARTERHOUSE VOICE & DATA LIMITED

Company number 02804354



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
GATE HOUSE, 5 CHAPEL PLACE RIVINGTON STREET LONDON EC2A 3SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 March 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 March 2019

Next statement due by 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARTERHOUSE FINANCE HOLDINGS PLC8 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/05/198 May 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 028043540006View PDF
29/04/1929 April 2019CERTIFICATE OF REREGISTRATION FROM PLC TO PRIVATEView PDF
29/04/1929 April 2019REREGISTRATION MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company