CHILTERN 7274 LIMITED

Address

CHILTERN 7274 LIMITED
CHILTERN HOUSE 72-74
KING EDWARD STREET
MACCLESFIELD
CHESHIRE
SK10 1AT
(195 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08141049
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
1 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2015
Filed on:
3 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lisa Fantom
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Premier Estates Limited
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

THE WOODLANDS AT SHEVINGTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 1 Dec 2016 5
31 Jul 2015 7 Mar 2016 8
31 Jul 2014 5 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 9 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years