PREMIER ESTATES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Chiltern House King Edward Street Macclesfield Cheshire SK10 1AT

Company number
03607568
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
30 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 March 2022

Next statement due by 24 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEALTCODE LIMITED17 September 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/05/2219 May 2022 NewRegistration of charge 036075680007, created on 2022-05-17

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Resolutions

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Resolutions

View Document

24/02/2224 February 2022 Current accounting period extended from 2022-07-31 to 2022-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company