CIELO TALENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Gray’S Inn House 127 Clerkenwell Road London EC1R 5DB

Company number
05755182
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
24 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 March 2022

Next statement due by 7 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAWGRA (NO. 1240) LIMITED25 April 2006
OCHRE HOUSE LIMITED22 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/03/222 March 2022 Register inspection address has been changed from Eversheds Llp Eversheds House 70 Great Bridgewater Street Manchester M1 5ES United Kingdom to Law Deb, 2 New Bailey 6 Stanley Street Manchester M3 5GS

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022

View Document

12/01/2212 January 2022

View Document

12/01/2212 January 2022

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company