CIELO TALENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03723978



Last updated 8 October 2019
Registered office address
GRAY’S INN HOUSE 127 CLERKENWELL ROAD LONDON EC1R 5DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
2 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2019

Next statement due by 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROFILES RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED30 October 2008
OCHRE HOUSE TALENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED22 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/08/191 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRIS HERRMANNSENView PDF
01/03/191 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
08/10/188 October 2018NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company