CLASSEQ LIMITED

Company number 01521563



Last updated 8 October 2019
Registered office address
WINTERHALTER HOUSE ROEBUCK WAY, KNOWLHILL MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK5 8WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLASSIC GLASS & DISHWASHING SYSTEMS LIMITED31 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/04/191 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/01/192 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW MAURICE SALTERView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company